Harga Mobil Suzuki 2018
Wilayah Jabodetabek

GROUP MODEL
SALES MODEL
HARGA ON THE ROAD

IGNIS SPORT
M/T Rp 151.500.000,-
A/T Rp 161.500.000,-

NEW SX4 S CROSS
A/T Rp 273,500,000,-
M/T Rp 260,500,000,-

BALENO
A/T Rp 212,000,000,-
M/T Rp 199,500,000,-

IGNIS
GL M/T Rp 144,500,000,-
GL A/T Rp 154,500,000,-
COMFORT M/T Rp 150,500,000,-
COMFORT A/T Rp 160,500,000,-
LUXURY M/T Rp 154,500,000,-
LUXURY A/T Rp 164,500,000,-
GLX M/T Rp 165,500,000,-
GLX A/T Rp 175,500,000,-

SX4 S-CROSS (CBU)
MT Rp 249,000,000,-
AT Rp 261,850,000,-

CIAZ
1.4 AT Rp 291,800,000,-
1.4 MT Rp 281,700,000,-

ERTIGA DREZA
Ertiga Dreza GS – AT Rp 244,000,000,-
Ertiga Dreza GS – MT Rp 231,000,000,-
Ertiga Dreza AT Rp 237,000,000,-
Ertiga Dreza MT Rp 224,000,000,-
NEW ERTIGA
NEW ERTIGA 2015
GA (Manual Rp 190,000,000,-
GL (Manual) Rp 206,500,000,-
GX (Manual) Rp 218,000,000,-
GL (Automatic) Rp 219,500,000,-
GX (Automatic) Rp 231,000,000,-
NEW ERTIGA DIESEL HYBRID (GX – MT) Rp 225,000,000,-
apv
APV MEGACARRY
CH Rp 101,500,000,-
PICK UP WD PS Rp 142,500,000,-
PICK UP FD PS Rp 140,000,000,-
BOX Rp 149,500,000,-
apv
APV AIR BAG
LUXURY 17″ M/T Rp 223,500,000,-
LUXURY 15″ M/T Rp 219,500,000,-
MEGA CARRY 1.5 Rp 127,000,000,-
SGX Rp 200,500,000,-
GX Rp 198,000,000,-
GL Rp 185,000,000,-
APV GE2-PS Rp 177,500,000,-
pickup1.5
CARRY
CHASSIS 1.5 Rp 96,500,000,-
REAL VAN GX 1.5 Rp 152.000.000,-
FLAT DECK 1.5 Rp 123,500,000,-
WIDE DECK 1.5 Rp 124,500,000,-
wagonr
KARIMUN WAGON R
GS AGS Airbag Rp 138,000,000,-
GL AGS Airbag Rp 130,000,000,-
BLIND VAN Airbag Rp 120,000,000,-
GS Airbag Rp 129,500,000,-
GL Airbag Rp 121,000,000,-
GA Airbag Rp 107,500,00,-
grand-vitara
New Grand Vitara (CBU)
2.4 M/T Rp 367,000,000,-
2.4 A/T Rp 378,000,000,-